2. ŽNL - A

2. ŽNL - A

2. ŽNL - A

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
3 : 1
NK Raketa
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (Sr)
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Sava (S)
6 : 1
NK Posavac (Ku)
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Sapci
3 : 0
NK Mladost Divoševci

2. Kolo

5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Selna
5 : 3
NK Sava (S)
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Raketa
2 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Posavac (Ku)
1 : 5
NK Sapci
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Mladost Divoševci
2 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)

3. Kolo

12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
0 : 0
NK Mladost Divoševci
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
6 : 0
NK Posavac (Ku)
12. 09 2021. 19:00
NK Sapci
1 : 0
NK Selna
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
0 : 1
NK Raketa

4. Kolo

19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Sava (S)
2 : 3
NK Sapci
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Posavac (Ku)
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Mladost Divoševci
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (Sr)
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Selna
0 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)

5. Kolo

26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Posavac (Ku)
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Mladost Divoševci
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Sava (S)
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Selna

6. Kolo

3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Selna
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Posavac (Ku)
-:-
NK Raketa
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci

7. Kolo

10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Sapci
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Selna
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Sava (S)
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Mladost Divoševci
-:-
NK Posavac (Ku)

8. Kolo

17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Selna
-:-
NK Mladost Divoševci
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Raketa
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)

9. Kolo

24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Posavac (Ku)
-:-
NK Selna
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Mladost Divoševci
-:-
NK Sava (S)
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Sapci

10. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Posavac (Ku)
-:-
NK Sava (S)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Divoševci
-:-
NK Sapci
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci

11. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Posavac (Ku)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Selna
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Mladost Divoševci
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Raketa

12. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Posavac (Ku)
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Selna
-:-
NK Sapci
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Divoševci
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci

13. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Selna
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Mladost Divoševci
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Posavac (Ku)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Sava (S)

14. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Divoševci
-:-
NK Raketa
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Posavac (Ku)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Selna
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci

15. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Posavac (Ku)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Sapci
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Sava (S)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Selna

16. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Posavac (Ku)
-:-
NK Mladost Divoševci
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Selna
-:-
NK Raketa
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci

17. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Sava (S)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Divoševci
-:-
NK Selna
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Sapci

18. Kolo

23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Selna
-:-
NK Posavac (Ku)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Mladost Divoševci
23. 09 2021. 19:54
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Raketa

2. ŽNL - A

Tablica

# Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK Sapci 4 12 3 9 12
2 NK Dubrava (Z) 4 11 3 8 9
3 NK Mladost Divoševci 4 4 5 -1 7
4 NK Raketa 3 4 4 0 6
5 NK Mladost Čajkovci 3 3 3 0 4
6 NK Sava (S) 3 11 9 2 3
7 NK Selna 3 5 5 0 3
8 NK Posavac (Ku) 3 2 17 -15 0
9 NK Šokadija (Sr) 3 2 5 -3 0