2. ŽNL - 'C'
2. ŽNL - 'C'
2. ŽNL - 'C'
Raspored i rezultati
1. Kolo
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
6 : 2
NK ASK
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 6
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 3
NK Posavac (Ka)
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
1 : 5
NK Vatrogasac (G)
27. 08 2023. 10:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
1 : 1
NK Mladost 1977
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK BONK
10 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
2. Kolo
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
3 : 7
NK Gaj (Z)
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
0 : 0
NK BONK
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
1 : 2
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
2 : 0
NK Roma Kali Sara
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK ASK
2 : 2
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
0 : 0
NK Mladost 1977
3. Kolo
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Roma Kali Sara
2 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK BONK
1 : 0
NK Posavac (Ka)
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Mladost 1977
3 : 0
NK ASK
9. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 1
NK Šokadija (Š)
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
1 : 0
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
10. 09 2023. 10:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
4 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (G)
4. Kolo
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK BONK
5 : 1
NK Gaj (Z)
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
2 : 8
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
3 : 0
NK Roma Kali Sara
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Vatrogasac (G)
2 : 2
NK Mladost 1977
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
4 : 1
NK ASK
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
6 : 3
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
5. Kolo
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
1 : 5
NK BONK
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
4 : 2
NK Šokadija (Š)
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 4
NK Posavac (Ka)
24. 09 2023. 10:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
6 : 2
NK Sloga Gromačnik
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Mladost 1977
1 : 4
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK ASK
3 : 4
NK Vatrogasac (G)
6. Kolo
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK BONK
3 : 3
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
1 : 2
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Gaj (Z)
4 : 3
NK Roma Kali Sara
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
0 : 3
NK Mladost 1977
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
7 : 0
NK ASK
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
3 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (G)
7. Kolo
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK ASK
1 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Mladost 1977
1 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
1 : 2
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
8. 10 2023. 11:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
2 : 2
NK BONK
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Roma Kali Sara
0 : 2
NK Posavac (Ka)
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
1 : 0
NK Gaj (Z)
8. Kolo
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
3 : 0
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
2 : 5
NK Vatrogasac (G)
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
1 : 4
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 4
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK BONK
1 : 0
NK Mladost 1977
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 1
NK ASK
9. Kolo
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK ASK
0 : 4
NK BONK
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
4 : 2
NK Šokadija (Š)
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
2 : 1
NK Posavac (Ka)
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Mladost 1977
6 : 2
NK Gaj (Z)
22. 10 2023. 11:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
6 : 3
NK Roma Kali Sara
21. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
9 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
10. Kolo
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
0 : 5
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Gaj (Z)
3 : 2
NK ASK
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK BONK
11 : 1
NK Vatrogasac (G)
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Roma Kali Sara
0 : 5
NK Mladost 1977
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
2 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
3 : 1
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
11. Kolo
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK ASK
1 : 4
NK Roma Kali Sara
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Mladost 1977
0 : 0
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
4 : 6
NK Gaj (Z)
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
1 : 4
NK Šokadija (Š)
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
2 : 2
NK BONK
5. 11 2023. 10:30
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
2 : 2
NK Posavac (Ka)
12. Kolo
17. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Mladost 1977
0 : 1
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
17. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
0 : 11
NK BONK
17. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Vatrogasac (G)
4 : 0
NK Roma Kali Sara
17. 03 2024. 15:30
NK ASK
0 : 5
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
16. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
8 : 1
NK Gaj (Z)
16. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
2 : 2
NK Šokadija (Š)
13. Kolo
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
23. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK ASK
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
23. 03 2024. 15:30
NK BONK
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
14. Kolo
30. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
31. 03 2024. 16:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK BONK
31. 03 2024. 16:30
NK ASK
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
31. 03 2024. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
30. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
30. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
15. Kolo
7. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
7. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
6. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
7. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK BONK
7. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
6. 04 2024. 16:30
NK ASK
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
16. Kolo
14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK ASK
14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
13. 04 2024. 16:30
NK BONK
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
13. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
17. Kolo
20. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
21. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK BONK
21. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
20. 04 2024. 17:00
NK ASK
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
21. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
20. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
18. Kolo
28. 04 2024. 17:00
NK BONK
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
28. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
27. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
27. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
28. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK ASK
28. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
19. Kolo
5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
4. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
4. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK BONK
5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK ASK
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
20. Kolo
12. 05 2024. 17:30
NK BONK
-:-
NK ASK
11. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
12. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
11. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
12. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
11. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
21. Kolo
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK ASK
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK BONK
22. Kolo
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK ASK
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK BONK
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
2. ŽNL - 'C'
Tablica
# | Klub | Uk | G+ | G- | GR | Bod |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 12 | 39 | 13 | 26 | 32 |
2 | NK BONK | 12 | 55 | 10 | 45 | 28 |
3 | NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 12 | 51 | 13 | 38 | 28 |
4 | NK Posavac (Ka) | 12 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 24 |
5 | NK Mladost Jakačina Mala | 12 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 22 |
6 | NK Mladost 1977 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 19 |
7 | NK Vatrogasac (G) | 12 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 16 |
8 | NK Gaj (Z) | 12 | 28 | 47 | -19 | 13 |
9 | NK Šokadija (Š) | 12 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 12 |
10 | NK Roma Kali Sara | 12 | 15 | 41 | -26 | 6 |
11 | NK ASK | 12 | 13 | 44 | -31 | 4 |
12 | NK Sloga Gromačnik | 12 | 10 | 68 | -58 | 0 |