1. ŽNL - istok

1. ŽNL - istok

1. ŽNL - istok

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Tomica
1 : 4
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Zvonimir
3 : 1
NK Gundinci
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Vinogorac
4 : 0
NK Perkovci
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1 : 0
NK Sloga Jaruge
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
3 : 2
NK Podvinje
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Posavina (VK)
3 : 0
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Graničar Klakar
3 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje

2. Kolo

29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 1
NK Tomica
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
3 : 2
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
1 : 3
NK Zvonimir
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
4 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Perkovci
2 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Podvinje
3 : 0
NK Vinogorac
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
1 : 1
NK Gundinci

3. Kolo

5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Gundinci
3 : 2
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Graničar Klakar
1 : 3
NK Perkovci
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
2 : 0
NK Sloga Jaruge
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Vinogorac
3 : 1
NK Sloga Vrpolje
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Posavina (VK)
2 : 1
NK Podvinje
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Tomica
1 : 4
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Zvonimir
2 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje

4. Kolo

12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
0 : 1
NK Zvonimir
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Perkovci
8 : 0
NK Tomica
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Podvinje
1 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Podcrkavlje
3 : 1
NK Gundinci
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
4 : 0
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
2 : 1
NK Vinogorac

5. Kolo

19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Tomica
0 : 4
NK Podvinje
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Vinogorac
6 : 1
NK Sloga Jaruge
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Zvonimir
2 : 0
NK Perkovci
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Gundinci
0 : 4
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Posavina (VK)
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
1 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Graničar Klakar
0 : 1
NK Sloga Vrpolje

6. Kolo

26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
2 : 2
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Podvinje
2 : 3
NK Zvonimir
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
1 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
3 : 1
NK Podcrkavlje
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
4 : 0
NK Tomica
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Vinogorac
4 : 0
NK Posavina (VK)
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Perkovci
1 : 1
NK Gundinci

7. Kolo

3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
7 : 2
NK Perkovci
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Tomica
0 : 2
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Graničar Klakar
2 : 3
NK Vinogorac
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Zvonimir
2 : 0
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Podcrkavlje
1 : 4
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Gundinci
2 : 4
NK Podvinje
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Posavina (VK)
3 : 1
NK Sloga Jaruge

8. Kolo

10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
1 : 1
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Vinogorac
4 : 0
NK Tomica
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
3 : 1
NK Gundinci
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Perkovci
2 : 1
NK Podcrkavlje
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Podvinje
0 : 2
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Posavina (VK)
0 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
0 : 3
NK Zvonimir

9. Kolo

17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Podcrkavlje
1 : 0
NK Podvinje
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Tomica
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Gundinci
0 : 1
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Graničar Klakar
2 : 4
NK Sloga Jaruge
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
6 : 3
NK Perkovci
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Zvonimir
1 : 1
NK Vinogorac
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
1 : 3
NK Sloga Vrpolje

10. Kolo

24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
3 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
0 : 0
NK Perkovci
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
2 : 0
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Podvinje
1 : 2
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Posavina (VK)
2 : 0
NK Zvonimir
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Vinogorac
3 : 1
NK Gundinci
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Graničar Klakar
0 : 2
NK Tomica

11. Kolo

31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
1 : 1
NK Vinogorac
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Zvonimir
4 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Gundinci
1 : 3
NK Posavina (VK)
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Perkovci
0 : 4
NK Podvinje
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
3 : 3
NK Sloga Vrpolje
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Tomica
2 : 0
NK Sloga Jaruge
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Podcrkavlje
1 : 1
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje

12. Kolo

7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
0 : 1
NK Perkovci
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Vinogorac
3 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Tomica
1 : 6
NK Zvonimir
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Graničar Klakar
1 : 1
NK Gundinci
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
0 : 3
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Posavina (VK)
5 : 0
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
2 : 3
NK Podvinje

13. Kolo

14. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Podvinje
4 : 0
NK Sloga Vrpolje
14. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Podcrkavlje
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
14. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Zvonimir
2 : 4
NK Sloga Jaruge
14. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
2 : 1
NK Graničar Klakar
14. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
1 : 2
NK Vinogorac
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Perkovci
1 : 3
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Gundinci
3 : 1
NK Tomica

14. Kolo

6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 1
NK Graničar Klakar
9. 03 2022. 15:45
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
2 : 2
NK Tomica
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Podvinje
1 : 1
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
1 : 1
NK Sloga Vrpolje
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Perkovci
0 : 3
NK Vinogorac
30. 03 2022. 19:00
NK Gundinci
2 : 2
NK Zvonimir
5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
1 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)

15. Kolo

13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Tomica
0 : 1
NK Podcrkavlje
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Vinogorac
2 : 0
NK Podvinje
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Gundinci
1 : 0
NK Sloga Jaruge
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Posavina (VK)
8 : 1
NK Perkovci
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Zvonimir
1 : 0
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Klakar
0 : 4
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
1 : 0
NK Sloga Vrpolje

16. Kolo

20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2 : 2
NK Vinogorac
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Podvinje
0 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 4
NK Zvonimir
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
1 : 3
NK Gundinci
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Perkovci
3 : 3
NK Graničar Klakar
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
1 : 0
NK Tomica
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
0 : 0
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje

17. Kolo

26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Klakar
1 : 1
NK Podvinje
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Vinogorac
0 : 1
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Posavina (VK)
3 : 2
NK Sloga Vrpolje
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Zvonimir
2 : 4
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
2 : 1
NK Sloga Jaruge
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Gundinci
2 : 2
NK Podcrkavlje
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Tomica
3 : 1
NK Perkovci

18. Kolo

3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Podcrkavlje
0 : 2
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
3 : 1
NK Vinogorac
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
7 : 2
NK Gundinci
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Podvinje
2 : 3
NK Tomica
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Perkovci
2 : 1
NK Zvonimir
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
5 : 0
NK Posavina (VK)

19. Kolo

9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
2 : 1
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 4
NK Sloga Jaruge
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Gundinci
2 : 1
NK Perkovci
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Posavina (VK)
1 : 1
NK Vinogorac
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Klakar
2 : 4
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Zvonimir
4 : 3
NK Podvinje
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Tomica
2 : 2
NK Sloga Vrpolje

20. Kolo

16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
3 : 0
NK Tomica
17. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
0 : 1
NK Zvonimir
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
0 : 0
NK Posavina (VK)
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Podvinje
1 : 4
NK Gundinci
17. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Perkovci
2 : 2
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Vinogorac
4 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
17. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
2 : 2
NK Podcrkavlje

21. Kolo

23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Klakar
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
2 : 0
NK Podvinje
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Podcrkavlje
5 : 0
NK Perkovci
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Gundinci
1 : 2
NK Sloga Vrpolje
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Zvonimir
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
3 : 5
NK Sloga Jaruge
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Tomica
0 : 7
NK Vinogorac

22. Kolo

1. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
3 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Vinogorac
3 : 0
NK Zvonimir
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Perkovci
1 : 3
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
2 : 1
NK Gundinci
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Posavina (VK)
7 : 0
NK Tomica
1. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Podvinje
2 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje
1. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina

23. Kolo

8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Gundinci
1 : 5
NK Vinogorac
8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
2 : 0
NK Podvinje
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 1
NK Sloga Vrpolje
8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Tomica
1 : 2
NK Graničar Klakar
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
0 : 3
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Perkovci
4 : 6
NK Sloga Jaruge
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Zvonimir
4 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)

24. Kolo

15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
2 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Posavina (VK)
6 : 0
NK Gundinci
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2 : 3
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Vinogorac
4 : 1
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Klakar
2 : 6
NK Zvonimir
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Podvinje
2 : 1
NK Perkovci
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
8 : 0
NK Tomica

25. Kolo

21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Tomica
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Perkovci
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Vinogorac
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Gundinci
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar

26. Kolo

29. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Gundinci
29. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
29. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
29. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
29. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Zvonimir
29. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
-:-
NK Podvinje
29. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Perkovci

1. ŽNL - istok

Tablica

# Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK Posavina (VK) 24 60 28 32 53
2 NK Zvonimir 24 60 32 28 53
3 NK Vinogorac 24 67 22 45 52
4 NK Omladinac Staro Topolje 24 43 24 19 51
5 NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac 24 65 35 30 47
6 NK Sloga Jaruge 24 52 38 14 36
7 NK Sloga Vrpolje 24 38 36 2 32
8 NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina 24 38 45 -7 32
9 NK Podvinje 24 41 39 2 29
10 NK Podcrkavlje 24 29 46 -17 24
11 NK Gundinci 24 35 59 -24 23
12 NK Perkovci 24 39 69 -30 20
13 NK Tomica 24 21 79 -58 14
14 NK Graničar Klakar 24 22 58 -36 10