1. ŽNL

1. ŽNL

1. ŽNL

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
6 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
5 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Slaven Ljupina
6 : 0
NK Sapci
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Vinogorac
3 : 0
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
27. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
1 : 1
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
27. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Posavina (VK)
4 : 1
NK Zvonimir
27. 08 2022. 20:00
NK Amater
4 : 0
NK Batrina

2. Kolo

4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
3 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
5 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
2 : 1
NK Amater
3. 09 2022. 17:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
3 : 1
NK Slaven Ljupina
3. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Sapci
0 : 4
NK Vinogorac
3. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Zvonimir
3 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge
3. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Budainka Kolonija
2 : 0
NK Batrina

3. Kolo

11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
4 : 0
NK Sapci
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Vinogorac
2 : 0
HNK Mladost Cernik
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Batrina
0 : 3
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
1 : 0
NK Zvonimir
10. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Posavina (VK)
5 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
10. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Amater
5 : 1
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
10. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
3 : 2
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik

4. Kolo

18. 09 2022. 16:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
2 : 2
NK Croatia Tisovac
17. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Sapci
2 : 7
NK Amater
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
1 : 1
NK Slaven Ljupina
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
1 : 1
NK Batrina
17. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Budainka Kolonija
1 : 6
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
17. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Posavina (VK)
2 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge
17. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Zvonimir
1 : 1
NK Vinogorac

5. Kolo

25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
4 : 1
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
4 : 1
NK Budainka Kolonija
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Vinogorac
0 : 2
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
0 : 1
NK Zvonimir
24. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slaven Ljupina
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
24. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Batrina
1 : 0
NK Sapci
24. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Amater
0 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik

6. Kolo

2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Amater
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
2. 10 2022. 16:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Batrina
1. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
1. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Vinogorac

7. Kolo

9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Zvonimir
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
8. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Amater
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
8. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
8. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Sapci

8. Kolo

16. 10 2022. 15:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Vinogorac
15. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Batrina
15. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Amater
15. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Sapci

9. Kolo

23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Sapci
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
22. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Amater
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
22. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Zvonimir
22. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina

10. Kolo

30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Batrina
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Sapci
29. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
29. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
29. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Amater

11. Kolo

6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
5. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Amater
-:-
NK Vinogorac
5. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
5. 11 2022. 14:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Zvonimir

12. Kolo

13. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
13. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
13. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Batrina
13. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
12. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Sapci
12. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Zvonimir
12. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Amater

13. Kolo

20. 11 2022. 13:30
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
20. 11 2022. 13:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
20. 11 2022. 13:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
20. 11 2022. 13:30
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Vinogorac
20. 11 2022. 13:30
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
20. 11 2022. 13:30
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
19. 11 2022. 13:30
NK Amater
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija

14. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Vinogorac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Amater
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik

15. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Sapci
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Zvonimir
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Amater
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje

16. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Amater
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Batrina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
28. 09 2022. 02:45
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Vinogorac

17. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Amater
-:-
NK Sapci
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Zvonimir
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)

18. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Vinogorac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
28. 09 2022. 02:45
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Amater
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Batrina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac

19. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Batrina
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Sapci
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Amater
-:-
NK Zvonimir
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge

20. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Batrina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Amater
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Vinogorac

21. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Amater
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Zvonimir
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge

22. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Vinogorac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Sapci
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Amater
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Batrina

23. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Vinogorac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Zvonimir
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Amater
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge

24. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Batrina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Sapci
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Zvonimir
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Amater

25. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Amater
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Vinogorac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Zvonimir
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
28. 09 2022. 02:45
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik

26. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Batrina
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Vinogorac
-:-
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Amater
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Sapci
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Zvonimir
28. 09 2022. 02:45
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik

1. ŽNL

Tablica

Standings provided by SofaScore