MŽNL SB - PŽ

MŽNL SB - PŽ

MŽNL SB - PŽ

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

22. 08 2021. 17:45
NK Slobodnica
0 : 2
NK Hajduk Pakrac
22. 08 2021. 17:45
NK Zadrugar
0 : 0
NK Tomislav (DA)
22. 08 2021. 17:45
NK Sikirevci
2 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
22. 08 2021. 17:45
NK Svačić
9 : 0
NK Jakšić
21. 08 2021. 17:45
NK Lipik 1925
1 : 1
NK Mladost Sibinj
21. 08 2021. 17:45
NK Požega
1 : 0
NK Dinamo Vidovci
21. 08 2021. 20:15
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
0 : 3
NK Papuk (V)

2. Kolo

29. 08 2021. 17:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
3 : 2
NK Jakšić
29. 08 2021. 17:15
NK Mladost Sibinj
0 : 2
NK Zadrugar
27. 08 2021. 19:00
NK Tomislav (DA)
1 : 0
NK Svačić
28. 08 2021. 19:15
NK Papuk (V)
1 : 2
NK Slobodnica
28. 08 2021. 17:15
NK Požega
3 : 2
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
28. 08 2021. 17:15
NK Hajduk Pakrac
3 : 1
NK Sikirevci
28. 08 2021. 17:15
NK Budainka Kolonija
0 : 6
NK Lipik 1925

3. Kolo

5. 09 2021. 17:15
NK Slobodnica
1 : 0
NK Požega
5. 09 2021. 17:15
NK Sikirevci
4 : 2
NK Papuk (V)
5. 09 2021. 17:15
NK Svačić
3 : 0
NK Mladost Sibinj
5. 09 2021. 17:15
NK Zadrugar
7 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
4. 09 2021. 17:15
NK Lipik 1925
2 : 2
NK Hajduk Pakrac
4. 09 2021. 17:15
NK Jakšić
0 : 0
NK Tomislav (DA)
4. 09 2021. 19:45
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
2 : 1
NK Dinamo Vidovci

4. Kolo

12. 09 2021. 16:45
NK Mladost Sibinj
4 : 1
NK Jakšić
12. 09 2021. 16:45
NK Dinamo Vidovci
0 : 5
NK Tomislav (DA)
11. 09 2021. 19:15
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
5 : 0
NK Slobodnica
11. 09 2021. 16:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
0 : 4
NK Svačić
11. 09 2021. 16:45
NK Požega
1 : 0
NK Sikirevci
11. 09 2021. 16:45
NK Hajduk Pakrac
2 : 0
NK Zadrugar
11. 09 2021. 18:45
NK Papuk (V)
2 : 2
NK Lipik 1925

5. Kolo

19. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Zadrugar
3 : 1
NK Papuk (V)
19. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Tomislav (DA)
2 : 1
NK Mladost Sibinj
19. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Sikirevci
2 : 1
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
19. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Slobodnica
0 : 3
NK Dinamo Vidovci
19. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Svačić
4 : 1
NK Hajduk Pakrac
18. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Jakšić
4 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
18. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Lipik 1925
0 : 1
NK Požega

6. Kolo

26. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Slobodnica
3 : 3
NK Sikirevci
26. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
1 : 0
NK Mladost Sibinj
25. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Požega
1 : 0
NK Zadrugar
25. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Budainka Kolonija
0 : 1
NK Tomislav (DA)
25. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Papuk (V)
0 : 1
NK Svačić
25. 09 2021. 18:45
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
0 : 3
NK Lipik 1925
25. 09 2021. 16:15
NK Hajduk Pakrac
2 : 2
NK Jakšić

7. Kolo

3. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Sikirevci
4 : 2
NK Dinamo Vidovci
3. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Zadrugar
2 : 3
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
3. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Svačić
2 : 0
NK Požega
3. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Tomislav (DA)
4 : 1
NK Hajduk Pakrac
3. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Mladost Sibinj
3 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
2. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Lipik 1925
2 : 0
NK Slobodnica
2. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Jakšić
4 : 2
NK Papuk (V)

8. Kolo

10. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Sikirevci
1 : 1
NK Lipik 1925
10. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Dinamo Vidovci
10 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
10. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Slobodnica
3 : 0
NK Zadrugar
9. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Požega
0 : 0
NK Jakšić
9. 10 2021. 18:15
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
0 : 2
NK Svačić
9. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Papuk (V)
1 : 2
NK Tomislav (DA)
9. 10 2021. 15:45
NK Hajduk Pakrac
3 : 1
NK Mladost Sibinj

9. Kolo

17. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Mladost Sibinj
0 : 2
NK Papuk (V)
17. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Svačić
6 : 0
NK Slobodnica
17. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Zadrugar
4 : 5
NK Sikirevci
17. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Tomislav (DA)
0 : 1
NK Požega
16. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Budainka Kolonija
0 : 7
NK Hajduk Pakrac
16. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Lipik 1925
5 : 2
NK Dinamo Vidovci
16. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Jakšić
0 : 6
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela

10. Kolo

24. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Slobodnica
2 : 1
NK Jakšić
24. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Sikirevci
1 : 2
NK Svačić
24. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
3 : 0
NK Hajduk Pakrac
23. 10 2021. 17:45
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
4 : 4
NK Tomislav (DA)
23. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Požega
1 : 0
NK Mladost Sibinj
23. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Lipik 1925
4 : 2
NK Zadrugar
23. 10 2021. 17:15
NK Papuk (V)
4 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija

11. Kolo

31. 10 2021. 14:15
NK Svačić
0 : 0
NK Lipik 1925
31. 10 2021. 14:15
NK Mladost Sibinj
2 : 1
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
31. 10 2021. 14:15
NK Zadrugar
9 : 2
NK Dinamo Vidovci
31. 10 2021. 14:15
NK Tomislav (DA)
2 : 0
NK Slobodnica
30. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Jakšić
1 : 1
NK Sikirevci
30. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Hajduk Pakrac
4 : 3
NK Papuk (V)
30. 10 2021. 15:15
NK Budainka Kolonija
1 : 8
NK Požega

12. Kolo

7. 11 2021. 14:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
3 : 0
NK Papuk (V)
7. 11 2021. 14:15
NK Slobodnica
1 : 2
NK Mladost Sibinj
7. 11 2021. 14:15
NK Sikirevci
2 : 1
NK Tomislav (DA)
7. 11 2021. 14:15
NK Zadrugar
2 : 3
NK Svačić
6. 11 2021. 14:15
NK Požega
4 : 1
NK Hajduk Pakrac
6. 11 2021. 14:15
NK Lipik 1925
3 : 1
NK Jakšić
6. 11 2021. 16:45
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
14 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija

13. Kolo

13. 11 2021. 13:45
NK Svačić
3 : 2
NK Dinamo Vidovci
13. 11 2021. 13:45
NK Mladost Sibinj
2 : 4
NK Sikirevci
14. 11 2021. 12:45
NK Tomislav (DA)
2 : 1
NK Lipik 1925
13. 11 2021. 13:45
NK Hajduk Pakrac
2 : 3
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
13. 11 2021. 13:45
NK Papuk (V)
1 : 3
NK Požega
13. 11 2021. 13:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
1 : 4
NK Slobodnica
13. 11 2021. 13:45
NK Jakšić
0 : 3
NK Zadrugar

14. Kolo

12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Jakšić
3 : 3
NK Svačić
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Mladost Sibinj
2 : 0
NK Lipik 1925
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Papuk (V)
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Hajduk Pakrac
6 : 0
NK Slobodnica
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Tomislav (DA)
3 : 2
NK Zadrugar
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Budainka Kolonija
1 : 6
NK Sikirevci
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Dinamo Vidovci
3 : 1
NK Požega

15. Kolo

20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Zadrugar
4 : 0
NK Mladost Sibinj
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Jakšić
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Vidovci
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Sikirevci
2 : 2
NK Hajduk Pakrac
19. 03 2022. 18:00
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
0 : 1
NK Požega
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slobodnica
3 : 2
NK Papuk (V)
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Svačić
3 : 0
NK Tomislav (DA)
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Lipik 1925
4 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija

16. Kolo

26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Požega
0 : 1
NK Slobodnica
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Hajduk Pakrac
0 : 2
NK Lipik 1925
26. 03 2022. 17:30
NK Tomislav (DA)
4 : 0
NK Jakšić
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Mladost Sibinj
0 : 5
NK Svačić
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Budainka Kolonija
2 : 6
NK Zadrugar
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Papuk (V)
2 : 0
NK Sikirevci
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Dinamo Vidovci
0 : 2
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela

17. Kolo

13. 04 2022. 19:00
NK Lipik 1925
3 : 0
NK Papuk (V)
2. 04 2022. 16:44
NK Lipik 1925
-:-
NK Papuk (V)
3. 04 2022. 16:45
NK Slobodnica
1 : 2
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
3. 04 2022. 16:45
NK Zadrugar
6 : 0
NK Hajduk Pakrac
2. 04 2022. 18:45
NK Tomislav (DA)
5 : 0
NK Dinamo Vidovci
3. 04 2022. 16:45
NK Svačić
8 : 1
NK Budainka Kolonija
3. 04 2022. 16:45
NK Sikirevci
0 : 0
NK Požega
2. 04 2022. 16:45
NK Jakšić
4 : 2
NK Mladost Sibinj

18. Kolo

9. 04 2022. 19:45
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
3 : 0
NK Sikirevci
9. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Budainka Kolonija
1 : 6
NK Jakšić
9. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Požega
0 : 1
NK Lipik 1925
10. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
0 : 2
NK Slobodnica
10. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Mladost Sibinj
0 : 0
NK Tomislav (DA)
9. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Hajduk Pakrac
2 : 1
NK Svačić
9. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Papuk (V)
0 : 2
NK Zadrugar

19. Kolo

16. 04 2022. 19:15
NK Tomislav (DA)
3 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija
16. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Mladost Sibinj
3 : 0
NK Dinamo Vidovci
16. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Zadrugar
1 : 0
NK Požega
16. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Svačić
8 : 1
NK Papuk (V)
16. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Lipik 1925
3 : 0
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
16. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Sikirevci
2 : 0
NK Slobodnica
16. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Jakšić
3 : 0
NK Hajduk Pakrac

20. Kolo

24. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Slobodnica
1 : 1
NK Lipik 1925
24. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
1 : 4
NK Sikirevci
23. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Požega
4 : 1
NK Svačić
23. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Hajduk Pakrac
2 : 1
NK Tomislav (DA)
23. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Budainka Kolonija
3 : 3
NK Mladost Sibinj
23. 04 2022. 19:45
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
1 : 2
NK Zadrugar
23. 04 2022. 17:15
NK Papuk (V)
2 : 4
NK Jakšić

21. Kolo

30. 04 2022. 17:45
NK Lipik 1925
1 : 0
NK Sikirevci
30. 04 2022. 17:45
NK Svačić
2 : 1
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
30. 04 2022. 17:45
NK Jakšić
5 : 1
NK Požega
30. 04 2022. 17:45
NK Mladost Sibinj
4 : 0
NK Hajduk Pakrac
1. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Zadrugar
3 : 2
NK Slobodnica
30. 04 2022. 17:45
NK Budainka Kolonija
2 : 3
NK Dinamo Vidovci
30. 04 2022. 19:45
NK Tomislav (DA)
5 : 0
NK Papuk (V)

22. Kolo

8. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Sikirevci
1 : 2
NK Zadrugar
7. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Požega
2 : 3
NK Tomislav (DA)
7. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Papuk (V)
0 : 0
NK Mladost Sibinj
8. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Slobodnica
0 : 5
NK Svačić
7. 05 2022. 20:15
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
2 : 1
NK Jakšić
8. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Dinamo Vidovci
3 : 0
NK Lipik 1925
7. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Hajduk Pakrac
10 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija

23. Kolo

14. 05 2022. 19:45
NK Tomislav (DA)
4 : 0
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
14. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Hajduk Pakrac
6 : 0
NK Dinamo Vidovci
15. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Svačić
2 : 1
NK Sikirevci
14. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Budainka Kolonija
2 : 3
NK Papuk (V)
14. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Jakšić
4 : 2
NK Slobodnica
15. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Mladost Sibinj
3 : 1
NK Požega
15. 05 2022. 17:45
NK Zadrugar
4 : 1
NK Lipik 1925

24. Kolo

22. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Požega
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija
22. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Sikirevci
-:-
NK Jakšić
22. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
-:-
NK Zadrugar
22. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Slobodnica
-:-
NK Tomislav (DA)
21. 05 2022. 20:00
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
-:-
NK Mladost Sibinj
21. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Lipik 1925
-:-
NK Svačić
20. 05 2022. 19:30
NK Papuk (V)
-:-
NK Hajduk Pakrac

25. Kolo

29. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Papuk (V)
-:-
NK Dinamo Vidovci
29. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Svačić
-:-
NK Zadrugar
28. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Budainka Kolonija
-:-
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
29. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Hajduk Pakrac
-:-
NK Požega
29. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Tomislav (DA)
-:-
NK Sikirevci
29. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Mladost Sibinj
-:-
NK Slobodnica
29. 05 2022. 18:15
NK Jakšić
-:-
NK Lipik 1925

26. Kolo

5. 06 2022. 18:15
NK Zadrugar
-:-
NK Jakšić
5. 06 2022. 18:15
NK Lipik 1925
-:-
NK Tomislav (DA)
5. 06 2022. 18:15
NK Sikirevci
-:-
NK Mladost Sibinj
5. 06 2022. 18:15
NK Požega
-:-
NK Papuk (V)
5. 06 2022. 18:15
NK Slavonac Nova Kapela
-:-
NK Hajduk Pakrac
5. 06 2022. 18:15
NK Dinamo Vidovci
-:-
NK Svačić
5. 06 2022. 18:15
NK Slobodnica
-:-
NK Budainka Kolonija

MŽNL SB - PŽ

Tablica

# Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK Svačić 23 77 20 57 56
2 NK Tomislav (DA) 23 52 20 32 49
3 NK Zadrugar 23 66 34 32 42
4 NK Lipik 1925 23 46 24 22 42
5 NK Požega 23 34 26 8 38
6 NK Hajduk Pakrac 23 58 46 12 36
7 NK Sikirevci 23 46 37 9 35
8 NK Slavonac Nova Kapela 23 53 39 14 31
9 NK Jakšić 23 47 53 -6 30
10 NK Mladost Sibinj 23 33 39 -6 28
11 NK Dinamo Vidovci 23 43 57 -14 28
12 NK Slobodnica 23 28 53 -25 26
13 NK Papuk (V) 23 33 56 -23 18
14 NK Budainka Kolonija 23 14 126 -112 0