2. ŽNL - A

2. ŽNL - A

2. ŽNL - A

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Sava (S)
4 : 0
NK Mladost Čajkovci
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Perkovci
7 : 0
NK Selna
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Raketa
0 : 5
NK Sloga Jaruge
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Posavina (VK)
4 : 1
NK Sapci

2. Kolo

3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
2 : 7
NK Perkovci
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 1
NK Raketa
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Posavina (VK)
2 : 0
NK Dubrava (Z)
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
4 : 0
NK Sava (S)
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
3 : 6
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sapci
2 : 1
NK Selna

3. Kolo

10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Raketa
1 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1 : 0
NK Sloga Jaruge
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Perkovci
9 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
3 : 2
NK Sapci
9. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sava (S)
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
9. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Selna
0 : 3
NK Šokadija (Sr)

4. Kolo

17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
3 : 0
NK Perkovci
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sapci
3 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
5 : 0
NK Selna
12. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 3
NK Sloga Vrpolje
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Posavina (VK)
5 : 1
NK Sava (S)
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
1 : 1
NK Raketa

5. Kolo

24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sava (S)
4 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Raketa
3 : 1
NK Sapci
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Sr)
3 : 8
NK Mladost Čajkovci
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Selna
0 : 6
NK Sloga Jaruge
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Perkovci
3 : 2
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)

6. Kolo

1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Raketa
2 : 2
NK Sava (S)
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
4 : 1
NK Selna
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
0 : 5
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
4 : 2
NK Šokadija (Sr)
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Posavina (VK)
8 : 1
NK Perkovci
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Sapci
2 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci

7. Kolo

8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Selna
2 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Perkovci
4 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
3 : 0
NK Raketa
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sava (S)
3 : 1
NK Sapci
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
4 : 5
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
1 : 1
NK Sloga Jaruge

8. Kolo

15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Sapci
0 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Sava (S)
0 : 2
NK Sloga Vrpolje
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 2
NK Mladost Čajkovci
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Raketa
3 : 2
NK Perkovci
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 1
NK Selna
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Posavina (VK)
4 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)

9. Kolo

22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
2 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
2 : 3
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Selna
0 : 5
NK Raketa
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
2 : 4
NK Posavina (VK)
21. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2 : 1
NK Sapci
21. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Perkovci
4 : 0
NK Sava (S)

10. Kolo

29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Sapci
0 : 0
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Sava (S)
4 : 1
NK Selna
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
3 : 1
NK Perkovci
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 0
NK Mladost Čajkovci
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Raketa
3 : 1
NK Šokadija (Sr)
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Posavina (VK)
1 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge

11. Kolo

5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Perkovci
3 : 0
NK Sapci
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
1 : 3
NK Raketa
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
1 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
3 : 3
NK Sava (S)
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Selna
0 : 11
NK Sloga Vrpolje
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
5 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)

12. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Sava (S)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Selna
-:-
NK Perkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Raketa

13. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Selna
-:-
NK Sapci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Vrpolje
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Perkovci
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)

14. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Perkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Raketa
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
-:-
NK Sava (S)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Selna

15. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Selna
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Sapci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Vrpolje
-:-
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Perkovci
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge

16. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
-:-
NK Perkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Raketa
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Selna
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Sava (S)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje

17. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Perkovci
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Sapci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Vrpolje
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Selna
-:-
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Raketa

18. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Selna
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Sava (S)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Perkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci

19. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Selna
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Sapci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Vrpolje
-:-
NK Sava (S)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Perkovci
-:-
NK Raketa
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Omladinac Novi Grad

20. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Perkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Selna

21. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
-:-
NK Sapci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Selna
-:-
NK Sava (S)
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Raketa
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Perkovci
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje

22. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sloga Vrpolje
-:-
NK Selna
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Perkovci
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
22. 02 2024. 13:58
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)

2. ŽNL - A

Tablica

# Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK Sloga Vrpolje 11 39 10 29 28
2 NK Sloga Jaruge 11 34 9 25 25
3 NK Posavina (VK) 11 34 12 22 24
4 NK Perkovci 11 41 23 18 21
5 NK Raketa 11 22 20 2 18
6 NK Sava (S) 11 23 23 0 17
7 NK Dubrava (Z) 11 14 27 -13 13
8 NK Omladinac Novi Grad 11 25 21 4 12
9 NK Sapci 11 13 22 -9 10
10 NK Mladost Čajkovci 11 24 37 -13 7
11 NK Šokadija (Sr) 11 20 40 -20 7
12 NK Selna 11 6 51 -45 1