2. ŽNL - A

2. ŽNL - A

2. ŽNL - A

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Sava (S)
4 : 0
NK Mladost Čajkovci
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Perkovci
7 : 0
NK Selna
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Raketa
0 : 5
NK Sloga Jaruge
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Posavina (VK)
4 : 1
NK Sapci

2. Kolo

3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
2 : 7
NK Perkovci
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 1
NK Raketa
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Posavina (VK)
2 : 0
NK Dubrava (Z)
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
4 : 0
NK Sava (S)
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
3 : 6
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sapci
2 : 1
NK Selna

3. Kolo

10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Raketa
1 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1 : 0
NK Sloga Jaruge
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Perkovci
9 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
3 : 2
NK Sapci
9. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sava (S)
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
9. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Selna
0 : 3
NK Šokadija (Sr)

4. Kolo

17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
3 : 0
NK Perkovci
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sapci
3 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
5 : 0
NK Selna
12. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 3
NK Sloga Vrpolje
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Posavina (VK)
5 : 1
NK Sava (S)
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
1 : 1
NK Raketa

5. Kolo

24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sava (S)
4 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Raketa
3 : 1
NK Sapci
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Sr)
3 : 8
NK Mladost Čajkovci
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Selna
0 : 6
NK Sloga Jaruge
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Perkovci
3 : 2
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)

6. Kolo

1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Raketa
2 : 2
NK Sava (S)
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
4 : 1
NK Selna
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
0 : 5
NK Sloga Vrpolje
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
4 : 2
NK Šokadija (Sr)
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Posavina (VK)
8 : 1
NK Perkovci
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Sapci
2 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci

7. Kolo

8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Selna
2 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Perkovci
4 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
3 : 0
NK Raketa
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sava (S)
3 : 1
NK Sapci
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
4 : 5
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
1 : 1
NK Sloga Jaruge

8. Kolo

15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Sapci
0 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Sava (S)
0 : 2
NK Sloga Vrpolje
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 2
NK Mladost Čajkovci
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Raketa
3 : 2
NK Perkovci
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 1
NK Selna
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Posavina (VK)
4 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)

9. Kolo

22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
2 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
2 : 3
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Selna
0 : 5
NK Raketa
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
2 : 4
NK Posavina (VK)
21. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
2 : 1
NK Sapci
21. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Perkovci
4 : 0
NK Sava (S)

10. Kolo

29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Sapci
0 : 0
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Sava (S)
4 : 1
NK Selna
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
3 : 1
NK Perkovci
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 0
NK Mladost Čajkovci
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Raketa
3 : 1
NK Šokadija (Sr)
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Posavina (VK)
1 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge

11. Kolo

5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Perkovci
3 : 0
NK Sapci
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
1 : 3
NK Raketa
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
1 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
3 : 3
NK Sava (S)
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Selna
0 : 11
NK Sloga Vrpolje
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
5 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)

12. Kolo

16. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Sapci
1 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)
16. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Šokadija (Sr)
2 : 7
NK Sloga Vrpolje
17. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
0 : 3
NK Sava (S)
17. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Selna
0 : 5
NK Perkovci
16. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
17. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
0 : 0
NK Raketa

13. Kolo

23. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Sava (S)
1 : 1
NK Sloga Jaruge
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Raketa
3 : 3
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
23. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Selna
1 : 2
NK Sapci
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
8 : 0
NK Mladost Čajkovci
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
1 : 2
NK Posavina (VK)
24. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Perkovci
5 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)

14. Kolo

30. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Sapci
3 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
31. 03 2024. 16:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
1 : 2
NK Perkovci
31. 03 2024. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
1 : 3
NK Sloga Vrpolje
30. 03 2024. 15:30
NK Posavina (VK)
4 : 0
NK Raketa
31. 03 2024. 16:30
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
4 : 1
NK Sava (S)
1. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Sr)
3 : 2
NK Selna

15. Kolo

6. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Selna
3 : 2
NK Mladost Čajkovci
7. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Sava (S)
0 : 3
NK Posavina (VK)
6. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Sr)
1 : 2
NK Sapci
6. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
6 : 1
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
7. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Raketa
4 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
6. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Perkovci
2 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge

16. Kolo

14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
1 : 2
NK Šokadija (Sr)
14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
1 : 4
NK Perkovci
13. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Sapci
2 : 0
NK Raketa
14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
4 : 0
NK Selna
14. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 4
NK Sava (S)
13. 04 2024. 16:30
NK Posavina (VK)
4 : 1
NK Sloga Vrpolje

17. Kolo

21. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Perkovci
0 : 1
NK Posavina (VK)
21. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
0 : 4
NK Sloga Jaruge
20. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
2 : 3
NK Sapci
20. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
10 : 2
NK Dubrava (Z)
21. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Selna
2 : 3
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
21. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Sava (S)
1 : 1
NK Raketa

18. Kolo

28. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Raketa
1 : 2
NK Sloga Vrpolje
27. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Posavina (VK)
6 : 0
NK Selna
27. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Sapci
4 : 1
NK Sava (S)
27. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
1 : 1
NK Šokadija (Sr)
28. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
2 : 1
NK Perkovci
28. 04 2024. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
7 : 0
NK Mladost Čajkovci

19. Kolo

5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Selna
1 : 11
NK Dubrava (Z)
4. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Sloga Jaruge
1 : 1
NK Sapci
4. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Sloga Vrpolje
9 : 0
NK Sava (S)
5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
0 : 6
NK Posavina (VK)
5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Perkovci
2 : 0
NK Raketa
5. 05 2024. 17:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
2 : 2
NK Omladinac Novi Grad

20. Kolo

12. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
3 : 3
NK Sloga Jaruge
11. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Posavina (VK)
5 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci
11. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sapci
1 : 2
NK Sloga Vrpolje
12. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sava (S)
1 : 1
NK Perkovci
12. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
7 : 4
NK Šokadija (Sr)
12. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Raketa
11 : 0
NK Selna

21. Kolo

19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Mladost Čajkovci
-:-
NK Dubrava (Z)
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
-:-
NK Sapci
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
-:-
NK Posavina (VK)
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Selna
-:-
NK Sava (S)
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Šokadija (Sr)
-:-
NK Raketa
19. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Perkovci
-:-
NK Sloga Vrpolje

22. Kolo

25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Dubrava (Z)
-:-
NK Sloga Jaruge
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Raketa
-:-
NK Mladost Čajkovci
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sloga Vrpolje
-:-
NK Selna
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sapci
-:-
NK Perkovci
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Posavina (VK)
-:-
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
25. 05 2024. 17:30
NK Sava (S)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Sr)

2. ŽNL - A

Tablica

# Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK Sloga Vrpolje 20 87 22 65 52
2 NK Posavina (VK) 20 66 16 50 49
3 NK Sloga Jaruge 20 57 19 38 39
4 NK Perkovci 20 63 31 32 38
5 NK Sapci 20 32 32 0 30
6 NK Raketa 20 42 35 7 27
7 NK Sava (S) 20 35 48 -13 26
8 NK Omladinac Novi Grad 20 46 44 2 25
9 NK Dubrava (Z) 20 42 59 -17 22
10 NK Šokadija (Sr) 20 33 75 -42 14
11 NK Mladost Čajkovci 20 33 72 -39 8
12 NK Selna 20 15 98 -83 4