2. ŽNL - B

2. ŽNL - B

2. ŽNL - B

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Klakar
1 : 0
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
1 : 6
NK Tomica
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 1
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
3 : 1
NK Zdenac
28. 08 2022. 20:00
NK Posavac (R)
8 : 1
NK MV Croatia 1976
27. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Podvinje
4 : 0
NK Bratstvo (V)

2. Kolo

4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Tomica
4 : 2
NK Graničar Klakar
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
1 : 5
NK Podcrkavlje
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
5 : 1
NK Sloga Gromačnik
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
0 : 4
NK Posavac (R)
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
1 : 4
NK Podvinje
3. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Zdenac
3 : 2
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina

3. Kolo

11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Podvinje
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
3 : 1
NK Bratstvo (V)
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Podcrkavlje
7 : 0
NK MV Croatia 1976
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Klakar
0 : 2
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
2 : 8
NK Zdenac
10. 09 2022. 19:30
NK Posavac (R)
4 : 2
NK Tomica

4. Kolo

18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK MV Croatia 1976
1 : 7
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Tomica
1 : 2
NK Podvinje
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
2 : 1
NK Posavac (R)
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
0 : 3
NK Podcrkavlje
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Zdenac
3 : 0
NK Bratstvo (V)
17. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
2 : 8
NK Graničar Klakar

5. Kolo

25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Podvinje
0 : 0
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Bratstvo (V)
3 : 2
NK MV Croatia 1976
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Podcrkavlje
3 : 0
NK Tomica
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
24. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Klakar
1 : 1
NK Zdenac
25. 09 2022. 19:00
NK Posavac (R)
5 : 1
NK Sloga Gromačnik

6. Kolo

2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Tomica
0 : 3
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
1 : 3
NK Podvinje
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Zdenac
4 : 0
NK MV Croatia 1976
1. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
2 : 1
NK Podcrkavlje
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Graničar Klakar
2 : 1
NK Posavac (R)
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
6 : 0
NK Bratstvo (V)

7. Kolo

9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
2 : 0
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Podvinje
0 : 0
NK Graničar Klakar
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
4 : 4
NK Tomica
8. 10 2022. 16:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
1 : 4
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Podcrkavlje
3 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
9. 10 2022. 18:30
NK Posavac (R)
2 : 0
NK Zdenac

8. Kolo

16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Zdenac
0 : 2
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
1 : 6
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
9 : 0
NK Bratstvo (V)
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Klakar
0 : 5
NK Podcrkavlje
16. 10 2022. 18:00
NK Posavac (R)
0 : 1
NK Podvinje
15. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Tomica
2 : 2
NK MV Croatia 1976

9. Kolo

23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
0 : 3
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
2 : 2
NK Graničar Klakar
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 3
NK Posavac (R)
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
3 : 1
NK Tomica
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Podvinje
5 : 0
NK Zdenac
22. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
6 : 4
NK Sloga Gromačnik

10. Kolo

30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Graničar Klakar
2 : 0
NK Bratstvo (V)
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
2 : 1
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Zdenac
1 : 4
NK Tomica
29. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Podvinje
0 : 0
NK Podcrkavlje
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
4 : 2
NK MV Croatia 1976
30. 10 2022. 16:30
NK Posavac (R)
4 : 0
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina

11. Kolo

6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
3 : 1
NK Graničar Klakar
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Podcrkavlje
5 : 1
NK Zdenac
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
3 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Tomica
2 : 1
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
2 : 3
NK Posavac (R)
5. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
4 : 0
NK Podvinje

12. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Podvinje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš

13. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Tomica
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Zdenac
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976

14. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Podvinje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar

15. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Zdenac
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Tomica
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976

16. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Podvinje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina

17. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Zdenac
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Tomica
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš

18. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Podvinje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976

19. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Zdenac
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Tomica
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar

20. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Podvinje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje

21. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Podvinje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Zdenac
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš

22. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Tomica
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
30. 11 2022. 06:49
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)

2. ŽNL - B

Tablica

Standings provided by SofaScore