2. ŽNL - 'C'

2. ŽNL - 'C'

2. ŽNL - 'C'

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Tomica
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Zdenac
28. 08 2022. 20:00
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
27. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)

2. Kolo

4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Podvinje
3. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina

3. Kolo

11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Zdenac
10. 09 2022. 19:30
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Tomica

4. Kolo

18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Podvinje
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
17. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar

5. Kolo

25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Tomica
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
24. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Zdenac
25. 09 2022. 19:00
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik

6. Kolo

2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Podvinje
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
1. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)

7. Kolo

9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Tomica
8. 10 2022. 16:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
9. 10 2022. 18:30
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Zdenac

8. Kolo

16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
16. 10 2022. 18:00
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Podvinje
15. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Tomica
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976

9. Kolo

23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Tomica
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Zdenac
22. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik

10. Kolo

30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Tomica
29. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
30. 10 2022. 16:30
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina

11. Kolo

6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Zdenac
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
5. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Podvinje

12. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Podvinje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš

13. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Tomica
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Zdenac
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976

14. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Podvinje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar

15. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Zdenac
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Tomica
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976

16. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Podvinje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina

17. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Zdenac
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Tomica
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš

18. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Podvinje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976

19. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Zdenac
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Tomica
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar

20. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Podvinje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje

21. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Bratstvo (V)
-:-
NK Graničar Klakar
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podcrkavlje
-:-
NK Podvinje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
-:-
NK Posavac (R)
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK MV Croatia 1976
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Tomica
-:-
NK Zdenac
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš

22. Kolo

13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Podvinje
-:-
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Tomica
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Zdenac
-:-
NK Podcrkavlje
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Graničar Klakar
-:-
NK MV Croatia 1976
13. 08 2022. 05:50
NK Posavac (R)
-:-
NK Bratstvo (V)

2. ŽNL - 'C'

Tablica

Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK ASK 0 0 0 0 0
2 NK BONK 0 0 0 0 0
3 NK Gaj (Z) 0 0 0 0 0
4 NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti 0 0 0 0 0
5 NK Mladost 1977 0 0 0 0 0
6 NK Mladost Jakačina Mala 0 0 0 0 0
7 NK Mladost Malino 0 0 0 0 0
8 NK Posavac (Ka) 0 0 0 0 0
9 NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik 0 0 0 0 0
10 NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš 0 0 0 0 0
11 NK Vatrogasac (G) 0 0 0 0 0
12 NK Šokadija (Š) 0 0 0 0 0