2. ŽNL - 'C'

2. ŽNL - 'C'

2. ŽNL - 'C'

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
6 : 2
NK ASK
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 6
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
27. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 3
NK Posavac (Ka)
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
1 : 5
NK Vatrogasac (G)
27. 08 2023. 10:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
1 : 1
NK Mladost 1977
26. 08 2023. 17:30
NK BONK
10 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik

2. Kolo

3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
3 : 7
NK Gaj (Z)
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
0 : 0
NK BONK
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
1 : 2
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
2 : 0
NK Roma Kali Sara
2. 09 2023. 17:00
NK ASK
2 : 2
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
3. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
0 : 0
NK Mladost 1977

3. Kolo

10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Roma Kali Sara
2 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK BONK
1 : 0
NK Posavac (Ka)
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Mladost 1977
3 : 0
NK ASK
9. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 1
NK Šokadija (Š)
10. 09 2023. 17:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
1 : 0
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
10. 09 2023. 10:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
4 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (G)

4. Kolo

17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK BONK
5 : 1
NK Gaj (Z)
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
2 : 8
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
3 : 0
NK Roma Kali Sara
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Vatrogasac (G)
2 : 2
NK Mladost 1977
17. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
4 : 1
NK ASK
16. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
6 : 3
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala

5. Kolo

24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
1 : 5
NK BONK
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
4 : 2
NK Šokadija (Š)
24. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 4
NK Posavac (Ka)
24. 09 2023. 10:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
6 : 2
NK Sloga Gromačnik
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK Mladost 1977
1 : 4
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
23. 09 2023. 16:30
NK ASK
3 : 4
NK Vatrogasac (G)

6. Kolo

1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK BONK
3 : 3
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
1 : 2
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Gaj (Z)
4 : 3
NK Roma Kali Sara
1. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
0 : 3
NK Mladost 1977
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
7 : 0
NK ASK
30. 09 2023. 16:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
3 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (G)

7. Kolo

8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK ASK
1 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Mladost 1977
1 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
8. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
1 : 2
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
8. 10 2023. 11:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
2 : 2
NK BONK
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Roma Kali Sara
0 : 2
NK Posavac (Ka)
7. 10 2023. 16:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
1 : 0
NK Gaj (Z)

8. Kolo

15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
3 : 0
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Sloga Gromačnik
2 : 5
NK Vatrogasac (G)
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Roma Kali Sara
1 : 4
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
15. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Gaj (Z)
1 : 4
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK BONK
1 : 0
NK Mladost 1977
14. 10 2023. 15:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 1
NK ASK

9. Kolo

22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK ASK
0 : 4
NK BONK
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
4 : 2
NK Šokadija (Š)
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
2 : 1
NK Posavac (Ka)
22. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Mladost 1977
6 : 2
NK Gaj (Z)
22. 10 2023. 11:00
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
6 : 3
NK Roma Kali Sara
21. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
9 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik

10. Kolo

29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
0 : 5
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Gaj (Z)
3 : 2
NK ASK
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK BONK
11 : 1
NK Vatrogasac (G)
29. 10 2023. 14:00
NK Roma Kali Sara
0 : 5
NK Mladost 1977
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
2 : 0
NK Sloga Gromačnik
28. 10 2023. 15:00
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
3 : 1
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala

11. Kolo

5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK ASK
1 : 4
NK Roma Kali Sara
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Mladost 1977
0 : 0
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
5. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
4 : 6
NK Gaj (Z)
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
1 : 4
NK Šokadija (Š)
4. 11 2023. 14:00
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
2 : 2
NK BONK
5. 11 2023. 10:30
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
2 : 2
NK Posavac (Ka)

12. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK BONK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK ASK
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)

13. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK ASK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK BONK
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš

14. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK BONK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK ASK
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala

15. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK BONK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK ASK
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)

16. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK ASK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK BONK
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Mladost 1977

17. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK BONK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK ASK
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)

18. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK BONK
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK ASK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara

19. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK BONK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK ASK
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)

20. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK BONK
-:-
NK ASK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)

21. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
-:-
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Mladost 1977
-:-
NK Roma Kali Sara
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK ASK
-:-
NK Gaj (Z)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Sloga Gromačnik
-:-
NK Posavac (Ka)
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Vatrogasac (G)
-:-
NK BONK

22. Kolo

22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Roma Kali Sara
-:-
NK ASK
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK Sloga Gromačnik
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Posavac (Ka)
-:-
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
-:-
NK Mladost 1977
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK BONK
-:-
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
22. 02 2024. 14:02
NK Gaj (Z)
-:-
NK Vatrogasac (G)

2. ŽNL - 'C'

Tablica

# Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti 11 34 13 21 29
2 NK BONK 11 44 10 34 25
3 NK Graničar Brodski Varoš 11 43 12 31 25
4 NK Posavac (Ka) 11 24 9 15 23
5 NK Mladost 1977 11 22 10 12 19
6 NK Mladost Jakačina Mala 11 33 23 10 19
7 NK Vatrogasac (G) 11 27 38 -11 13
8 NK Gaj (Z) 11 27 39 -12 13
9 NK Šokadija (Š) 11 17 22 -5 11
10 NK Roma Kali Sara 11 15 37 -22 6
11 NK ASK 11 13 39 -26 4
12 NK Sloga Gromačnik 11 10 57 -47 0

2. ŽNL - 'C'

Raspored i rezultati

2. ŽNL - 'C'

Tablica

Standings provided by SofaScore