2. ŽNL - 'D'

2. ŽNL - 'D'

2. ŽNL - 'D'

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
5 : 0
NK Svjetlost
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Magić Mala
1 : 2
NK Graničar Laze
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
2 : 2
NK Soko 1970
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Posavac (D)
4 : 0
NK Trenk
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Budućnost (R)
2 : 0
NK Mladost Brđani
28. 08 2022. 17:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
3 : 3
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci

2. Kolo

4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Soko 1970
6 : 2
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Svjetlost
1 : 2
NK Graničar Laze
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
5 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
4. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
2 : 5
NK Omladinac Vrbova
3. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Mladost Brđani
4 : 3
NK Posavac (D)
4. 09 2022. 11:00
NK Trenk
1 : 0
NK Graničar Magić Mala

3. Kolo

11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Posavac (D)
3 : 0
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
4 : 0
NK Svjetlost
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Magić Mala
2 : 4
NK Mladost Brđani
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Budućnost (R)
3 : 6
NK Soko 1970
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Laze
3 : 0
NK Trenk
11. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
4 : 0
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci

4. Kolo

18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Svjetlost
2 : 1
NK Trenk
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Soko 1970
1 : 1
NK Posavac (D)
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
3 : 1
NK Graničar Magić Mala
18. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
4 : 2
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
17. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Mladost Brđani
2 : 2
NK Graničar Laze

5. Kolo

25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Magić Mala
0 : 8
NK Soko 1970
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Posavac (D)
4 : 1
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
6 : 0
NK Svjetlost
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Budućnost (R)
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Vrbova
25. 09 2022. 11:00
NK Trenk
0 : 3
NK Mladost Brđani
25. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Laze
1 : 0
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci

6. Kolo

2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
3 : 1
NK Posavac (D)
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Soko 1970
3 : 0
NK Graničar Laze
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
7 : 0
NK Trenk
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Svjetlost
1 : 6
NK Mladost Brđani
2. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
3 : 0
NK Graničar Magić Mala

7. Kolo

9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Budućnost (R)
5 : 0
NK Svjetlost
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Graničar Magić Mala
0 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Graničar Laze
1 : 0
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
9. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Posavac (D)
3 : 1
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
9. 10 2022. 11:00
NK Trenk
0 : 4
NK Soko 1970
8. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Mladost Brđani
6 : 2
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci

8. Kolo

16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Soko 1970
2 : 2
NK Mladost Brđani
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Budućnost (R)
3 : 0
NK Posavac (D)
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
2 : 0
NK Graničar Laze
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Svjetlost
1 : 5
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1 : 1
NK Trenk
16. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
6 : 1
NK Graničar Magić Mala

9. Kolo

23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Graničar Laze
1 : 2
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Posavac (D)
6 : 0
NK Svjetlost
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
0 : 0
NK Soko 1970
23. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Graničar Magić Mala
1 : 3
NK Budućnost (R)
22. 10 2022. 15:00
NK Mladost Brđani
3 : 2
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
23. 10 2022. 11:00
NK Trenk
0 : 6
NK Omladinac Vrbova

10. Kolo

13. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Posavac (D)
12 : 0
NK Graničar Magić Mala
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
3 : 0
NK Trenk
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Svjetlost
0 : 5
NK Soko 1970
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Budućnost (R)
1 : 0
NK Graničar Laze
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1 : 1
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
30. 10 2022. 14:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
2 : 0
NK Mladost Brđani

11. Kolo

6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Graničar Laze
1 : 4
NK Posavac (D)
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Graničar Magić Mala
3 : 0
NK Svjetlost
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Soko 1970
3 : 1
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
6. 11 2022. 11:00
NK Trenk
0 : 7
NK Budućnost (R)
5. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Mladost Brđani
2 : 1
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
6. 11 2022. 14:00
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
0 : 4
NK Omladinac Vrbova

12. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Laze
-:-
NK Graničar Magić Mala
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Mladost Brđani
-:-
NK Budućnost (R)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
-:-
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Trenk
-:-
NK Posavac (D)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Svjetlost
-:-
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Soko 1970
-:-
NK Omladinac Vrbova

13. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Budućnost (R)
-:-
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Magić Mala
-:-
NK Trenk
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Posavac (D)
-:-
NK Mladost Brđani
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Omladinac Vrbova
-:-
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Laze
-:-
NK Svjetlost
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
-:-
NK Soko 1970

14. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Soko 1970
-:-
NK Budućnost (R)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Mladost Brđani
-:-
NK Graničar Magić Mala
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Trenk
-:-
NK Graničar Laze
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
-:-
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
-:-
NK Posavac (D)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Svjetlost
-:-
NK Omladinac Vrbova

15. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Budućnost (R)
-:-
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
-:-
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Trenk
-:-
NK Svjetlost
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Magić Mala
-:-
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Laze
-:-
NK Mladost Brđani
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Posavac (D)
-:-
NK Soko 1970

16. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Mladost Brđani
-:-
NK Trenk
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Svjetlost
-:-
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Omladinac Vrbova
-:-
NK Budućnost (R)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
-:-
NK Graničar Laze
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
-:-
NK Posavac (D)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Soko 1970
-:-
NK Graničar Magić Mala

17. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Budućnost (R)
-:-
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Posavac (D)
-:-
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Trenk
-:-
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Magić Mala
-:-
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Laze
-:-
NK Soko 1970
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Mladost Brđani
-:-
NK Svjetlost

18. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
-:-
NK Posavac (D)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Soko 1970
-:-
NK Trenk
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
-:-
NK Graničar Laze
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Svjetlost
-:-
NK Budućnost (R)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
-:-
NK Mladost Brđani
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Omladinac Vrbova
-:-
NK Graničar Magić Mala

19. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Posavac (D)
-:-
NK Budućnost (R)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Trenk
-:-
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Magić Mala
-:-
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
-:-
NK Svjetlost
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Mladost Brđani
-:-
NK Soko 1970
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Laze
-:-
NK Omladinac Vrbova

20. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
-:-
NK Mladost Brđani
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
-:-
NK Graničar Laze
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Omladinac Vrbova
-:-
NK Trenk
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Svjetlost
-:-
NK Posavac (D)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Soko 1970
-:-
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Budućnost (R)
-:-
NK Graničar Magić Mala

21. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Magić Mala
-:-
NK Posavac (D)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Graničar Laze
-:-
NK Budućnost (R)
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Mladost Brđani
-:-
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Trenk
-:-
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
-:-
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Soko 1970
-:-
NK Svjetlost

22. Kolo

1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Budućnost (R)
-:-
NK Trenk
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Svjetlost
-:-
NK Graničar Magić Mala
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
-:-
NK Soko 1970
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Posavac (D)
-:-
NK Graničar Laze
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Omladinac Vrbova
-:-
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
1. 02 2023. 15:24
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
-:-
NK Mladost Brđani

2. ŽNL - 'D'

Tablica

Standings provided by Sofascore