KUP ŽNS - BPŽ

KUP Žns - bpž

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Mladost Divoševci
0 : 10
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Slaven Trnjani
7 : 6
NK ASK
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
1 : 0
NK Bratstvo (V)
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Raketa
2 : 3
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Sloga Gromačnik
0 : 4
NK Amater
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Mladost Malino
0 : 3
NK Podcrkavlje
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Perkovci
2 : 0
NK Gundinci
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Vinogorac
2 : 0
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
6 : 0
NK Svjetlost
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Gaj (Z)
2 : 3
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Dubrava (Z)
0 : 5
NK Graničar Klakar
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Šokadija (Sr)
0 : 6
NK Zvonimir
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Mladost 1977
1 : 5
NK BONK
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
0 : 3
NK Posavina (VK)
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
3 : 1
NK Sloga Vrpolje
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Mladost Čajkovci
1 : 2
NK Sapci
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Tomica
2 : 0
NK Zdenac
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Sava (S)
0 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Vatrogasac (G)
2 : 1
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Podvinje
2 : 0
NK MV Croatia 1976
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Posavac (Ka)
1 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
21. 08 2022. 18:00
NK Posavac (R)
4 : 0
NK Budainka Kolonija

2. Kolo

14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Posavac (Ka)
1 : 3
NK Zvonimir
14. 09 2022. 17:00
NK BONK
0 : 3
NK Posavac (R)
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Podcrkavlje
2 : 1
NK Mladost Sibinj
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slobodnica
2 : 1
NK Vatrogasac (G)
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
2 : 0
NK Perkovci
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Sloga Jaruge
3 : 0
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slaven Trnjani
0 : 2
NK Sikirevci
21. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Posavina (VK)
0 : 1
NK Zadrugar
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
1 : 4
NK Vinogorac
30. 11 2022. 06:56
-:-
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
1 : 8
NK Tomislav (DA)
13. 09 2022. 17:00
NK Amater
3 : 4
NK Graničar Klakar
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Tomica
3 : 1
NK Sapci
13. 09 2022. 18:30
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
0 : 2
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
30. 11 2022. 06:56
-:-
14. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Podvinje
0 : 3
NK Slavonac Bukovlje

3. Kolo

28. 09 2022. 16:00
NK Zvonimir
1 : 2
NK Sloga Jaruge
28. 09 2022. 18:00
NK Posavac (R)
3 : 5
NK Tomislav (DA)
28. 09 2022. 16:00
NK Zadrugar
5 : 3
NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac
28. 09 2022. 16:00
NK Sikirevci
1 : 4
NK Podcrkavlje
27. 09 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Klakar
0 : 4
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
30. 11 2022. 06:56
-:-
28. 09 2022. 16:00
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
5 : 0
NK Slobodnica
5. 10 2022. 16:00
NK Vinogorac
9 : 0
NK Tomica

4. Kolo

19. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Vinogorac
0 : 3
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
19. 10 2022. 18:00
NK Tomislav (DA)
3 : 2
NK Svačić
19. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Omladinac Staro Topolje
6 : 3
NK Sloga Jaruge
19. 10 2022. 15:30
NK Podcrkavlje
4 : 2
NK Zadrugar

5. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:56
-:-
30. 11 2022. 06:56
-:-

6. Kolo

30. 11 2022. 06:56
-:-