1. ŽNL - zapad

1. ŽNL - zapad

1. ŽNL - zapad

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
5 : 1
NK Posavac (D)
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Batrina
4 : 0
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Budućnost (R)
3 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
2 : 1
NK Svjetlost
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Psunj Sokol
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
21. 08 2021. 18:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
3 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK BONK
2 : 1
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo

2. Kolo

29. 08 2021. 17:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
1 : 0
NK Slaven Ljupina
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Posavac (D)
0 : 4
NK Batrina
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
1 : 2
NK Omladinac Vrbova
29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 3
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
3 : 2
NK BONK
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
2 : 2
NK Psunj Sokol
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Svjetlost
1 : 0
NK Budućnost (R)

3. Kolo

5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK BONK
0 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Psunj Sokol
9 : 0
NK Svjetlost
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Batrina
2 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1 : 1
NK Posavac (D)
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
5 : 1
NK Šokadija (Š)
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
0 : 3
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Budućnost (R)
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik

4. Kolo

12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Posavac (D)
5 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
12. 09 2021. 17:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
7 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
1 : 3
NK Psunj Sokol
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
1 : 1
NK Batrina
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
3 : 0
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Svjetlost
1 : 0
NK BONK

5. Kolo

19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
6 : 1
NK Svjetlost
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
2 : 3
NK Slaven Ljupina
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
2 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK BONK
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Psunj Sokol
1 : 0
NK Posavac (D)
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Budućnost (R)
2 : 0
HNK Mladost Cernik
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Batrina
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (Š)

6. Kolo

26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Batrina
4 : 0
NK Omladinac Vrbova
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 3
NK Croatia Tisovac
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Svjetlost
2 : 1
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slaven Ljupina
3 : 0
NK Budućnost (R)
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
2 : 0
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
26. 09 2021. 16:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
0 : 2
NK Psunj Sokol
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Posavac (D)
5 : 1
NK BONK

7. Kolo

3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK BONK
0 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
4 : 2
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
4 : 0
NK Posavac (D)
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Budućnost (R)
1 : 0
NK Batrina
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
3 : 1
NK Svjetlost
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Psunj Sokol
0 : 1
NK Slaven Ljupina

8. Kolo

10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
1 : 1
NK Svjetlost
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
2 : 1
NK BONK
10. 10 2021. 16:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
5 : 0
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Batrina
3 : 1
NK Psunj Sokol
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Posavac (D)
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
2 : 2
NK Croatia Tisovac

9. Kolo

17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
2 : 4
NK Slaven Ljupina
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
3 : 1
HNK Mladost Cernik
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
3 : 0
NK Posavac (D)
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Budućnost (R)
3 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK BONK
0 : 1
NK Batrina
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Svjetlost
0 : 1
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Psunj Sokol
6 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova

10. Kolo

24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
0 : 2
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Batrina
1 : 0
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Budućnost (R)
0 : 3
NK Psunj Sokol
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
0 : 0
NK BONK
23. 10 2021. 15:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
2 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
4 : 1
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Posavac (D)
7 : 0
NK Svjetlost

11. Kolo

31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
0 : 2
NK Omladinac Vrbova
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Psunj Sokol
2 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
1 : 1
NK Slaven Ljupina
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Svjetlost
0 : 4
HNK Mladost Cernik
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
1 : 0
NK Batrina
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
1 : 1
NK Posavac (D)
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK BONK
5 : 0
NK Budućnost (R)

12. Kolo

7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Psunj Sokol
4 : 0
NK BONK
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Budućnost (R)
1 : 0
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
5 : 0
NK Svjetlost
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
1 : 2
NK Posavac (D)
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Batrina
2 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
6. 11 2021. 14:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
5 : 0
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
3 : 3
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik

13. Kolo

14. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
4 : 2
NK Budućnost (R)
14. 11 2021. 13:00
NK BONK
1 : 0
NK Šokadija (Š)
14. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Svjetlost
1 : 5
NK Batrina
14. 11 2021. 12:30
NK Posavac (D)
2 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik
14. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
0 : 3
NK Slaven Ljupina
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
0 : 2
NK Psunj Sokol
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova

14. Kolo

6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
0 : 3
NK Batrina
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Svjetlost
1 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
3 : 1
NK BONK
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
0 : 0
NK Psunj Sokol
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
2 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
1 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Posavac (D)
2 : 2
NK Slaven Ljupina

15. Kolo

13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK BONK
2 : 1
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slaven Ljupina
2 : 1
HNK Mladost Cernik
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Batrina
2 : 1
NK Posavac (D)
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Budućnost (R)
2 : 0
NK Svjetlost
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
5 : 1
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Psunj Sokol
4 : 2
NK Croatia Tisovac
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1 : 1
NK Šokadija (Š)

16. Kolo

19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Svjetlost
0 : 2
NK Psunj Sokol
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
3 : 0
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
0 : 2
NK Slaven Ljupina
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
2 : 0
NK BONK
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Posavac (D)
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
0 : 0
NK Budućnost (R)
20. 03 2022. 15:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
1 : 2
NK Batrina

17. Kolo

27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Batrina
2 : 1
NK Slaven Ljupina
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Psunj Sokol
4 : 1
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK BONK
1 : 0
NK Svjetlost
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Budućnost (R)
4 : 2
NK Posavac (D)
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
5 : 1
NK Šokadija (Š)
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
0 : 0
NK Croatia Tisovac
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik

18. Kolo

3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
2 : 1
NK BONK
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Posavac (D)
1 : 2
NK Psunj Sokol
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Slaven Ljupina
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Svjetlost
0 : 1
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
2. 04 2022. 16:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
1 : 0
NK Budućnost (R)
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
1 : 5
NK Batrina
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
0 : 3
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik

19. Kolo

9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Budućnost (R)
1 : 2
NK Slaven Ljupina
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
7 : 0
NK Svjetlost
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
3 : 0
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
0 : 2
NK Batrina
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK BONK
5 : 2
NK Posavac (D)
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
6 : 3
NK Šokadija (Š)
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Psunj Sokol
1 : 0
HNK Mladost Cernik

20. Kolo

16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Svjetlost
2 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
17. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Batrina
1 : 0
NK Budućnost (R)
17. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Posavac (D)
6 : 1
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
1 : 2
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
16. 04 2022. 17:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
4 : 0
NK BONK
17. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Vrbova
17. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
1 : 5
NK Psunj Sokol

21. Kolo

24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Psunj Sokol
2 : 0
NK Batrina
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1 : 0
HNK Mladost Cernik
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Budućnost (R)
1 : 0
NK Omladinac Vrbova
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
1 : 0
NK Posavac (D)
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK BONK
4 : 0
NK Slaven Ljupina
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Croatia Tisovac
2 : 0
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Svjetlost
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (Š)

22. Kolo

1. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Posavac (D)
5 : 2
NK Croatia Tisovac
1. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
2 : 0
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
1. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
2 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
1 : 1
NK Svjetlost
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
0 : 1
NK Psunj Sokol
1. 05 2022. 17:00
NK Batrina
3 : 0
NK BONK
30. 04 2022. 17:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
3 : 2
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik

23. Kolo

8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
0 : 3
NK Šokadija (Š)
8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Svjetlost
2 : 2
NK Posavac (D)
8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK BONK
3 : 2
NK Omladinac Vrbova
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
4 : 2
HNK Mladost Cernik
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
2 : 4
NK Batrina
8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Psunj Sokol
4 : 1
NK Budućnost (R)
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
0 : 2
NK Slaven Ljupina

24. Kolo

14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Batrina
2 : 4
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slaven Ljupina
3 : 1
NK Croatia Tisovac
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Posavac (D)
1 : 1
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
15. 05 2022. 17:30
HNK Mladost Cernik
6 : 0
NK Svjetlost
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Budućnost (R)
0 : 3
NK BONK
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Omladinac Vrbova
1 : 2
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Šokadija (Š)
3 : 9
NK Psunj Sokol

25. Kolo

22. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Svjetlost
-:-
NK Slaven Ljupina
22. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Posavac (D)
-:-
NK Šokadija (Š)
22. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
-:-
NK Budućnost (R)
22. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
-:-
NK Omladinac Vrbova
22. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
-:-
HNK Mladost Cernik
22. 05 2022. 17:30
NK BONK
-:-
NK Psunj Sokol
22. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Croatia Tisovac
-:-
NK Batrina

26. Kolo

28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Psunj Sokol
-:-
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
28. 05 2022. 18:00
HNK Mladost Cernik
-:-
NK Posavac (D)
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Budućnost (R)
-:-
NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Šokadija (Š)
-:-
NK BONK
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Batrina
-:-
NK Svjetlost
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Omladinac Vrbova
-:-
NK Croatia Tisovac
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Slaven Ljupina
-:-
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik

1. ŽNL - zapad

Tablica

# Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 NK Psunj Sokol 24 70 18 52 60
2 NK Batrina 24 55 21 34 56
3 NK Slaven Ljupina 24 57 28 29 54
4 NK Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik 24 56 31 25 47
5 HNK Mladost Cernik 24 56 27 29 44
6 NK Croatia Tisovac 24 47 41 6 37
7 NK BONK 24 33 40 -7 29
8 NK Posavac (D) 24 50 48 2 28
9 NK Budućnost (R) 24 26 41 -15 27
10 NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo 24 30 46 -16 26
11 NK Omladinac Vrbova 24 30 51 -21 20
12 NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik 24 21 51 -30 19
13 NK Svjetlost 24 17 69 -52 19
14 NK Šokadija (Š) 24 27 63 -36 12