3. HNL - Istok

3. hnl Istok

3. HNL - istok

Raspored i rezultati

1. Kolo

22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Bedem
1 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Marsonia
3 : 0
NK Oriolik
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Zrinski (J)
2 : 0
NK Darda
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Čepin
0 : 2
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
2 : 3
NK Slavija Pleternica
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Graničar Županja
1 : 3
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK NAŠK
0 : 2
NK Belišće
21. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
1 : 3
HNK Vukovar 1991
22. 08 2021. 18:00
NK Kutjevo
1 : 2
HNK Đakovo Croatia

2. Kolo

29. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1 : 3
NK Zrinski (J)
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Belišće
7 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
2 : 2
NK Kutjevo
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Darda
5 : 1
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Čepin
2 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
28. 08 2021. 17:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
2 : 0
NK Oriolik
28. 08 2021. 17:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
1 : 0
NK Marsonia
27. 08 2021. 19:30
NK Slavonija Požega
1 : 1
NK NAŠK
28. 08 2021. 17:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
3 : 0
NK Bedem

3. Kolo

1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Kutjevo
3 : 1
NK Čepin
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Zrinski (J)
1 : 0
NK Belišće
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Bedem
3 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
0 : 2
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Marsonia
4 : 0
NK Darda
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Graničar Županja
2 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Vuteks Sloga
0 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK NAŠK
2 : 2
HNK Đakovo Croatia
1. 09 2021. 17:30
NK Oriolik
2 : 2
HNK Vukovar 1991

4. Kolo

4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Čepin
2 : 2
NK Bedem
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
0 : 2
HNK Vukovar 1991
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slavonija Požega
2 : 2
NK Zrinski (J)
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
3 : 1
NK Kutjevo
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Belišće
3 : 2
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
5. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1 : 0
NK Marsonia
4. 09 2021. 17:00
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slavija Pleternica
3 : 1
NK NAŠK
4. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Darda
4 : 0
NK Oriolik

5. Kolo

11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Oriolik
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK NAŠK
0 : 0
NK Čepin
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Zrinski (J)
2 : 2
HNK Đakovo Croatia
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Kutjevo
5 : 1
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Marsonia
1 : 0
NK Belišće
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
12. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Bedem
2 : 4
NK Vuteks Sloga
11. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Graničar Županja
2 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
11. 09 2021. 17:00
HNK Vukovar 1991
3 : 1
NK Darda

6. Kolo

15. 09 2021. 17:00
HNK Đakovo Croatia
1 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
15. 09 2021. 18:00
NK Slavonija Požega
1 : 1
NK Marsonia
15. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
1 : 2
NK Darda
15. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Slavija Pleternica
3 : 1
NK Zrinski (J)
15. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2 : 1
HNK Vukovar 1991
15. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Belišće
5 : 1
NK Oriolik
15. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Čepin
1 : 1
NK Graničar Županja
15. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
4 : 1
NK NAŠK
15. 09 2021. 17:00
NK Kutjevo
0 : 3
NK Bedem

7. Kolo

18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3 : 0
NK Slavija Pleternica
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Graničar Županja
2 : 0
NK Vuteks Sloga
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Zrinski (J)
4 : 0
NK Čepin
18. 09 2021. 16:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
1 : 1
NK Belišće
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Marsonia
2 : 0
HNK Đakovo Croatia
19. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Bedem
2 : 1
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK NAŠK
2 : 4
NK Kutjevo
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Darda
5 : 1
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
18. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Oriolik
1 : 2
NK Slavonija Požega

8. Kolo

25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
2 : 3
NK Marsonia
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Belišće
3 : 0
NK Darda
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Čepin
3 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
25. 09 2021. 16:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 0
NK Oriolik
24. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Slavonija Požega
0 : 2
HNK Vukovar 1991
25. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Vuteks Sloga
1 : 2
NK Zrinski (J)
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Bedem
2 : 0
NK NAŠK
26. 09 2021. 16:30
NK Kutjevo
1 : 1
NK Graničar Županja

9. Kolo

2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Darda
0 : 4
NK Slavonija Požega
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Oriolik
4 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
2. 10 2021. 16:00
HNK Vukovar 1991
3 : 1
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Graničar Županja
2 : 0
NK Bedem
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Zrinski (J)
1 : 0
NK Kutjevo
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Marsonia
0 : 0
NK Čepin
2. 10 2021. 16:00
NK NAŠK
4 : 1
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
3. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0 : 3
NK Belišće

10. Kolo

9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
2 : 0
NK Marsonia
9. 10 2021. 16:00
HNK Đakovo Croatia
3 : 1
NK Darda
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK NAŠK
0 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slavija Pleternica
1 : 4
HNK Vukovar 1991
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
1 : 3
NK Belišće
9. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Čepin
1 : 2
NK Oriolik
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Bedem
1 : 0
NK Zrinski (J)
8. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Slavonija Požega
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
10. 10 2021. 16:00
NK Kutjevo
3 : 2
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška

11. Kolo

16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Zrinski (J)
2 : 0
NK NAŠK
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Oriolik
4 : 2
NK Vuteks Sloga
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Marsonia
3 : 2
NK Kutjevo
16. 10 2021. 15:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
8 : 1
NK Čepin
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Darda
3 : 0
NK Slavija Pleternica
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
2 : 1
NK Bedem
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Graničar Županja
6 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
16. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Belišće
1 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
17. 10 2021. 15:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2 : 1
HNK Đakovo Croatia

12. Kolo

23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Graničar Županja
1 : 3
NK Zrinski (J)
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
0 : 2
HNK Vukovar 1991
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Slavija Pleternica
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Čepin
2 : 2
NK Darda
23. 10 2021. 15:00
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 3
NK Belišće
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK NAŠK
4 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
23. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
0 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Kutjevo
3 : 0
NK Oriolik
24. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Bedem
1 : 0
NK Marsonia

13. Kolo

30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Belišće
4 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Zrinski (J)
3 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Oriolik
0 : 1
NK Bedem
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3 : 2
NK Graničar Županja
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Darda
1 : 2
NK Vuteks Sloga
30. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Marsonia
3 : 1
NK NAŠK
30. 10 2021. 15:00
HNK Vukovar 1991
4 : 0
NK Kutjevo
29. 10 2021. 15:00
NK Slavonija Požega
2 : 0
HNK Đakovo Croatia
31. 10 2021. 14:00
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0 : 0
NK Čepin

14. Kolo

5. 11 2021. 18:00
NK Slavonija Požega
2 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Zrinski (J)
2 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
3 : 3
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
4. 12 2021. 13:00
NK Graničar Županja
0 : 1
NK Marsonia
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK NAŠK
1 : 1
NK Oriolik
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Čepin
1 : 3
NK Belišće
6. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
1 : 2
HNK Đakovo Croatia
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Kutjevo
3 : 0
NK Darda
7. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Bedem
0 : 2
HNK Vukovar 1991

15. Kolo

13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Marsonia
0 : 1
NK Zrinski (J)
13. 11 2021. 13:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
3 : 0
NK NAŠK
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
5 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
10. 11 2021. 14:00
NK Oriolik
1 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
13. 11 2021. 13:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
5 : 0
NK Slavija Pleternica
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Belišće
3 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Darda
0 : 0
NK Bedem
13. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2 : 0
NK Kutjevo
12. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Slavonija Požega
3 : 2
NK Čepin

16. Kolo

20. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Graničar Županja
0 : 1
HNK Vukovar 1991
20. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Vuteks Sloga
1 : 3
NK Slavonija Požega
20. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
3 : 3
NK Slavija Pleternica
20. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
0 : 0
NK Marsonia
20. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Zrinski (J)
3 : 2
NK Oriolik
20. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Čepin
0 : 0
HNK Đakovo Croatia
20. 11 2021. 13:30
NK NAŠK
1 : 1
NK Darda
21. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Bedem
3 : 1
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
21. 11 2021. 13:30
NK Kutjevo
0 : 5
NK Belišće

17. Kolo

27. 11 2021. 13:00
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
27. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Belišće
6 : 0
NK Bedem
27. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Slavija Pleternica
0 : 2
NK Čepin
27. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Darda
0 : 1
NK Graničar Županja
27. 11 2021. 13:00
HNK Vukovar 1991
0 : 0
NK Zrinski (J)
27. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Oriolik
0 : 1
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
27. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Marsonia
2 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
26. 11 2021. 17:00
NK Slavonija Požega
0 : 0
NK Kutjevo
28. 11 2021. 13:00
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
5 : 1
NK NAŠK

18. Kolo

26. 02 2022. 14:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 2
NK Kutjevo
9. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
6 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
26. 02 2022. 14:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
3 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
26. 02 2022. 14:30
NK Oriolik
1 : 1
NK Marsonia
26. 02 2022. 14:30
NK Darda
0 : 1
NK Zrinski (J)
27. 02 2022. 14:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0 : 2
NK Graničar Županja
26. 02 2022. 14:30
NK Belišće
3 : 0
NK NAŠK
26. 02 2022. 14:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
0 : 3
NK Čepin
26. 02 2022. 14:30
NK Slavonija Požega
3 : 2
NK Bedem

19. Kolo

5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK NAŠK
1 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Zrinski (J)
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Marsonia
0 : 0
HNK Vukovar 1991
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Kutjevo
1 : 0
NK Slavija Pleternica
5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Graničar Županja
0 : 4
NK Belišće
5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
1 : 1
NK Čepin
5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
2 : 2
NK Darda
5. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Oriolik
1 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
6. 03 2022. 15:00
NK Bedem
0 : 0
HNK Đakovo Croatia

20. Kolo

13. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1 : 1
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonija Požega
2 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
3 : 2
NK Vuteks Sloga
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Belišće
1 : 2
NK Zrinski (J)
12. 03 2022. 15:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
6 : 1
NK NAŠK
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Darda
0 : 3
NK Marsonia
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
3 : 2
NK Bedem
12. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Čepin
5 : 1
NK Kutjevo
12. 03 2022. 15:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
2 : 0
NK Oriolik

21. Kolo

20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Bedem
1 : 3
NK Čepin
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Zrinski (J)
1 : 0
NK Slavonija Požega
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Marsonia
3 : 2
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
20. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Kutjevo
3 : 0
NK Vuteks Sloga
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
2 : 1
NK Belišće
19. 03 2022. 15:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
2 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Županja
0 : 1
HNK Đakovo Croatia
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK NAŠK
0 : 0
NK Slavija Pleternica
19. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Oriolik
1 : 0
NK Darda

22. Kolo

23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0 : 3
NK Oriolik
23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Čepin
5 : 1
NK NAŠK
23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
1 : 3
NK Kutjevo
23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Belišće
2 : 1
NK Marsonia
23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Darda
0 : 3
HNK Vukovar 1991
23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavonija Požega
3 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
2 : 1
NK Graničar Županja
23. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Vuteks Sloga
2 : 0
NK Bedem
23. 03 2022. 15:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
1 : 2
NK Zrinski (J)

23. Kolo

26. 03 2022. 15:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Darda
1 : 3
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Marsonia
1 : 0
NK Slavonija Požega
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Zrinski (J)
3 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Oriolik
1 : 5
NK Belišće
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Graničar Županja
1 : 0
NK Čepin
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK NAŠK
0 : 2
NK Vuteks Sloga
27. 03 2022. 16:30
NK Bedem
1 : 4
NK Kutjevo
26. 03 2022. 15:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3 : 1
HNK Đakovo Croatia

24. Kolo

2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Vuteks Sloga
3 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Čepin
3 : 4
NK Zrinski (J)
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Belišće
0 : 0
HNK Vukovar 1991
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
5 : 1
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Kutjevo
0 : 1
NK NAŠK
2. 04 2022. 16:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 2
NK Marsonia
3. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1 : 3
NK Darda
2. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
1 : 4
NK Bedem
1. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonija Požega
3 : 1
NK Oriolik

25. Kolo

9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
2 : 0
NK Čepin
10. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0 : 1
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Darda
0 : 5
NK Belišće
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Marsonia
4 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
9. 04 2022. 16:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
2 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Graničar Županja
2 : 2
NK Kutjevo
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK Zrinski (J)
4 : 0
NK Vuteks Sloga
11. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Oriolik
1 : 1
HNK Đakovo Croatia
9. 04 2022. 16:30
NK NAŠK
3 : 0
NK Bedem

26. Kolo

16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavija Pleternica
2 : 1
NK Oriolik
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Čepin
0 : 3
NK Marsonia
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Kutjevo
1 : 1
NK Zrinski (J)
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Bedem
2 : 2
NK Graničar Županja
16. 04 2022. 17:00
HNK Đakovo Croatia
3 : 1
HNK Vukovar 1991
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
0 : 0
NK NAŠK
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Belišće
0 : 0
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
2 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
16. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonija Požega
1 : 0
NK Darda

27. Kolo

20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Zrinski (J)
2 : 2
NK Bedem
20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Darda
1 : 1
HNK Đakovo Croatia
20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
20. 04 2022. 17:00
HNK Vukovar 1991
6 : 1
NK Slavija Pleternica
20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Belišće
1 : 0
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
1 : 0
NK Kutjevo
20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Oriolik
1 : 2
NK Čepin
20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Marsonia
4 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
20. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Graničar Županja
1 : 2
NK NAŠK

28. Kolo

23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Čepin
0 : 2
HNK Vukovar 1991
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Kutjevo
0 : 4
NK Marsonia
23. 04 2022. 17:00
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Bedem
4 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
24. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonija Požega
1 : 3
NK Belišće
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
2 : 3
NK Oriolik
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK NAŠK
0 : 1
NK Zrinski (J)
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
1 : 1
NK Graničar Županja
23. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavija Pleternica
3 : 0
NK Darda

29. Kolo

30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Belišće
1 : 1
HNK Đakovo Croatia
29. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Slavonija Požega
5 : 1
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Darda
3 : 1
NK Čepin
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Zrinski (J)
2 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
0 : 3
NK NAŠK
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Marsonia
0 : 0
NK Bedem
30. 04 2022. 17:00
HNK Vukovar 1991
2 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Oriolik
3 : 2
NK Kutjevo
30. 04 2022. 17:00
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0 : 0
NK Slavija Pleternica

30. Kolo

4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Županja
2 : 0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Bedem
8 : 0
NK Oriolik
4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
1 : 0
NK Belišće
4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
2 : 3
NK Zrinski (J)
4. 05 2022. 17:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
2 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Čepin
2 : 2
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Kutjevo
2 : 2
HNK Vukovar 1991
4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK NAŠK
1 : 2
NK Marsonia
4. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Vuteks Sloga
1 : 3
NK Darda

31. Kolo

7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
3 : 1
NK Slavonija Požega
7. 05 2022. 17:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
3 : 0
NK Bedem
7. 05 2022. 17:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
3 : 1
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
1 : 4
NK Zrinski (J)
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Marsonia
2 : 0
NK Graničar Županja
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Oriolik
2 : 1
NK NAŠK
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Belišće
3 : 0
NK Čepin
8. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3 : 1
NK Vuteks Sloga
7. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Darda
1 : 4
NK Kutjevo

32. Kolo

14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Vuteks Sloga
2 : 8
NK Belišće
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Bedem
3 : 0
NK Darda
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK NAŠK
0 : 3
HNK Vukovar 1991
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
5 : 3
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Zrinski (J)
1 : 3
NK Marsonia
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
0 : 0
HNK Đakovo Croatia
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Graničar Županja
3 : 1
NK Oriolik
14. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Čepin
1 : 4
NK Slavonija Požega
15. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Kutjevo
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba

33. Kolo

21. 05 2022. 17:30
HNK Đakovo Croatia
-:-
NK Čepin
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Marsonia
-:-
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Darda
-:-
NK NAŠK
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
-:-
NK Bedem
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavonija Požega
-:-
NK Vuteks Sloga
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Slavija Pleternica
-:-
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
21. 05 2022. 17:30
HNK Vukovar 1991
-:-
NK Graničar Županja
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Oriolik
-:-
NK Zrinski (J)
21. 05 2022. 17:30
NK Belišće
-:-
NK Kutjevo

34. Kolo

28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Zrinski (J)
-:-
HNK Vukovar 1991
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Graničar Županja
-:-
NK Darda
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Slavonac Bukovlje
-:-
NK Marsonia
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
-:-
NK Oriolik
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK NAŠK
-:-
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Kutjevo
-:-
NK Slavonija Požega
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Čepin
-:-
NK Slavija Pleternica
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Bedem
-:-
NK Belišće
28. 05 2022. 18:00
NK Vuteks Sloga
-:-
HNK Đakovo Croatia

3. HNL - istok

Tablica

Klub Uk G+ G- GR Bod
1 HNK Vukovar 1991 32 76 18 58 78
2 NK Zrinski (J) 32 66 28 38 77
3 NK Belišće 31 81 22 59 68
4 NK Marsonia 32 56 23 33 64
5 HNK Đakovo Croatia 32 56 36 20 55
6 NK Slavonija Požega 32 54 37 17 55
7 NK Bedem 32 51 51 0 43
8 NK Kutjevo 32 56 56 0 43
9 NK Slavija Pleternica 32 52 66 -14 41
10 NK Oriolik 32 40 66 -26 37
11 NK Graničar Županja 32 36 49 -13 36
12 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška 32 42 67 -25 36
13 NK Čepin 32 44 60 -16 33
14 NK Vuteks Sloga 31 47 66 -19 30
15 NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba 32 35 58 -23 30
16 NK Darda 32 39 64 -25 29
17 NK NAŠK 32 33 60 -27 27
18 NK Slavonac Bukovlje 32 35 72 -37 25